NameVornameSprechstunde
Sauer-EgeUlrike
OlbertBen
AltesBrigittaFreitag, 13:15-14:00 Uhr
AmendNicole
BarthDr. ThomasMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
BauerVeraMittwoch, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
BaumgartnerBrigitteMontag, 10.35-11:20 Uhr
BechbergerWernerMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
BechtoldKarinDonnerstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
BenderAnneroseMittwoch, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
BlischkeAnneDienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
BollheimerLaura
Böser-FesenbeckLoreFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
BraunJulianeMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
BurghardtAnnetteFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
BuschBernhardDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
BuschStefanieDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
ChristSusanneDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
de VincenzStanislawFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
DinnerNicoleFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
DollingerKatrinMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
EhlsTobiasDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
EichhornAndreaMontag, 13:15-14:00 Uhr
ErnstSimonDienstag, 13:15-14:00 Uhr
EssigDorotheeDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
FahrnerPhilipMontag, 10.35-11:20 Uhr
FelhauerSilkeMontag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
FerchSilkeMittwoch, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
FischerPetraMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
FrambachSusanneFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
FrankenBrittaFreitag, 7:50-8:35 Uhr
Fuchs-WatsonPetraDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
GentnerJuliaMittwoch, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
GöttlingRoswithanach Vereinbarung
GrimmeRouvenDienstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
GünthnerLarsMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
HafnerDorisDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
HänßlerAnkeFreitag, 8:40-9:25 Uhr
Hantsche-SzaboMarlisDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
HärleGabrieleDienstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
HättichEvaFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
HäusslerNina
HeeleinFelixDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
HeidrichDr. ChristianMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
HeidukNicoleMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
IbachKatrinDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
JehleSarahMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
KallfaßInaMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
KampsElisabethDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
KässerThomasMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
KernRenateMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
KlenkViolettaFreitag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
KöhlerMartinaMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
KohnenClaudiaFreitag, 9.30-10:15 Uhr
KraußSonjaMontag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
KrönerIsabelDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
LaubArthurDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
LehnkeringJaninaDienstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
MändlerCorneliaDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
MetznerLenaDienstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
Minack-OestrichCarmenDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
MuhmJörgMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
MüllerKaiMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
NachtmannJennyDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
NagelSabrinaMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
NeckelMelanieDonnerstag, 10.35-11:20 Uhr
NeumannAnjaFreitag, 8:40-9:25 Uhr
NeureitherHeidrunMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
OpluschtilRebeccaMontag, 10.35-11:20 Uhr
PodeynBenjaminFreitag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
ProchazkaUlrikeFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
ReichMirjamMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
ReinboldFrankMontag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
Remy-SalopiataDorotheeDonnerstag, 8:40-9:25 Uhr
ReseSylkeDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
RiesHubert
RothChristinaMittwoch, 7:50-8:35 Uhr
RubyChristianMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
ScheidKatharina
SchneiderThiloMittwoch, 13:15-14:00 Uhr
ScholtesSigridMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
SchorbGesaMittwoch, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
SchuhmacherKorneliaMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
SchumannLotharMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
SchwagerKarin
SchwarzwälderTobiasDienstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
Seeger-BudigSilviaFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
SegnitzDr. OliverFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
SöchtingBettinaDienstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
StemmermannUlrichMittwoch, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
StockertLena
TaborRichardMittwoch, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
TepfenhartHelgaDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
ThalmannInesMontag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
ThierolfBärbelMittwoch, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
TiedemannNicoleMontag, 13:15-14:00 Uhr
UhrichManuelMontag, 9:30-10.15 Uhr
UrbanskiRolandDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
VogelSonjaDonnerstag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
VogtMarkusMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
VollmerStefanMontag, 12:25-13:10 Uhr
WahlMoritzMontag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
WalkenhorstAntjeFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
WalteringKarinDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
WeihConstanzeMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
WittmannUlrikeDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
WalkenhorstAntjeFreitag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
WalteringKarinDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
WeihConstanzeMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
WittmannUlrikeDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
Wolf-PfeiferHeidiMontag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
REFERENDARE:
BeckerJenniferDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
AntoniCarolinDonnerstag, 10:35-11:20 Uhr
FrankRominaDonnerstag, 11:25-12:10 Uhr
HochadelMarcelFreitag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
HoffstädtAnne-MarieDonnerstag, 9:30-10:15 Uhr
TrinemeierNickFreitag, 10:35-11:25 Uhr